V TORNEIO DE SOFTBOL CIDADE DE CURITIBA
Data: 09 E 10 DE NOVEMBRO DE 2013
Local: CURITIBA - Paraná
RESULTADOS:
JOGOS DE SÁBADO 09/11/2013
SENIOR
J01 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 22 X 2 NIKKEI CARTOLA A Chave A
J02 HAMADA 6 X 9 NAVIRAÍ Chave B
J03 IRATI 11 X 2 NIKKEI CARTOLA A Chave A
J04 HAMADA 2 X 6 HIDROMATIC Chave B
J05 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 15 X 0 IRATI Chave A
J06 HIDROMATIC 16 X 3 NAVIRAÍ Chave B
ADULTO A
J07 CG SEINENKAI 14 X 4 FLORIPA A Chave A
J08 CURITIBA TIGERS 9 X 5 BRASÍLIA Chave B
J09 FLORIPA A 6 X 2 SUSHIYAMA Chave A
J10 BRASÍLIA 7 X 8x IMIN LONDRINA Chave B
J11 CG SEINENKAI 2+1 X 2+0 SUSHIYAMA Chave A
J12 CURITIBA TIGERS 6 X 7x IMIN LONDRINA Chave B
ADULTO B
J13 NIKKEI LIVRE 9 X 4 NIKKEI GG Chave A
J14 CG CARTOLA 11 X 9 FLORIPA B Chave B
J15 GUAPIRAMA 16 X 5 NIKKEI GG Chave A
J16 NIKKEI CARTOLA B 7 X 9 FLORIPA B Chave B
J17 GUAPIRAMA 7 X 6 NIKKEI LIVRE Chave A
J18 CG CARTOLA 5 X 22 NIKKEI CARTOLA B Chave B
SUPER VETERANOS
J19 LIGA OESTE 11 X 5 CG SUPER 60 Chave B
J20 SANTO ANDRÉ 10 X 11 IMIN LONDRINA Chave A
J21 CG LADY 1 X 12 KUMAMOTO Chave B
J22 CG SUPER 65 16 X 3 SANTO ANDRÉ Chave A
J23 LIGA OESTE 14 X 3 CG LADY Chave B
J24 CG SUPER 65 7 X 16 IMIN LONDRINA Chave A
J25 CG SUPER 60 6 X 9 KUMAMOTO Chave B
V TORNEIO DE SOFTBOL CIDADE DE CURITIBA
CURITIBA, 09 E 10 DE NOVEMBRO DE 2013
JOGOS DE DOMINGO 10/11/2013
SENIOR
J26 HAMADA 8 X 7 NIKKEI CARTOLA A Prata
J27 IRATI 2 X 12 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE Ouro
J28 NAVIRAÍ 17 X 4 NIKKEI CARTOLA A Prata
J29 HIDROMATIC 9 X 4 IRATI Ouro
J30 HAMADA 7 X 14 NAVIRAÍ Prata
J31 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 7 X 6 HIDROMATIC Ouro
ADULTO A
J32 BRASILIA 2 X 8 SUSHIYAMA Prata
J33 CG SEINENKAI 5 X 6 CURITIBA TIGERS Ouro
J34 BRASILIA 9 X 7 FLORIPA A Prata
J35 CG SEINENKAI 2 X 10 IMIN LONDRINA Ouro
J36 FLORIPA A 11 X 12 SUSHIYAMA Prata
J37 CURITIBA TIGERS 5 X 12 IMIN LONDRINA Ouro
ADULTO B
J38 NIKKEI GG 32 X 1 CG CARTOLA Prata
J39 GUAPIRAMA 3 X 8 NIKKEI LIVRE Ouro
J40 CG CARTOLA 11 X 12 FLORIPA B Prata
J41 GUAPIRAMA 12 X 9 NIKKEI CARTOLA A Ouro
J42 FLORIPA B 4 X 16 NIKKEI GG Prata
J43 NIKKEI CARTOLA B 8 X 17 NIKKEI LIVRE Ouro
SUPER VETERANOS
J44 SANTO ANDRÉ 1 X 8 CG LADY Prata
J45 LIGA OESTE 14 X 7 IMIN 60 Ouro
J46 SANTO ANDRÉ 8 X 6 CG SUPER 60 Prata
J47 CG SUPER 65 9 X 20 KUMAMOTO Ouro
J48 CG SUPER 60 14 X 1 CG LADY Prata
J49 IMIN 60 X CG SUPER 65 Ouro
J50 LIGA OESTE 5 10 KUMAMOTO Ouro
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
SENIOR - OURO DESTAQUE
1 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE KAZUO
2 HIDROMATIC KENDÃO
3 IRATI IGOR
SENIOR – PRATA DESTAQUE
1 NAVIRAÍ CABEÇÃO
2 HAMADA BORIS
3 NIKKEI CARTOLA - A KENJI FUKUI
ADULTO A - OURO DESTAQUE
1 IMIN LONDRINA MARCELO YAMAMOTO
2 CURITIBA TIGERS SAYURI HIGASHINO
3 CG SEINENKAI LYKA WATANABE
ADULTO A – PRATA DESTAQUE
1 SUSHIYAMA HIDEMI
2 BRASÍLIA RENATO KARINO
3 FLORIPA - A MIGUEL
ADULTO B - OURO DESTAQUE
1 NIKKEI LIVRE JILLIAN
2 GUAPIRAMA MASSAITI
3 NIKKEI CARTOLA - B HUMBERTO BLANCO
ADULTO B – PRATA DESTAQUE
1 NIKKEI GG YUDI
2 FLORIPA - B GED
3 CG CARTOLA WESLEI
SUPER - OURO DESTAQUE
1 KUMAMOTO AKIRA NAKAMURA
2 LIGA OESTE CELSO HAYASHI
3 CG SUPER 65 MÁRIO OKADA
4 IMIN 60 TATIBANA
SUPER – PRATA DESTAQUE
1 CG SUPER 60 MÁRIO OKOSHI
2 CG LADY DANIELA KAJITA
3 SANTO ANDRÉ YOKOTA